CLEARVIEW INTELLIGENCE LIMITED



Legal registered address
AURORA HOUSE DELTIC AVENUE ROOKSLEY MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK13 8LW

Company number
02135788
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 May 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 November 2019

Next statement due by 5 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GOLDEN RIVER TRAFFIC LIMITED11 February 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/11/1826 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/08/1822 August 2018 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/08/2018 FROM A4 TELFORD ROAD BICESTER OXFORDSHIRE OX26 4LD

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

24/11/1724 November 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/04/176 April 2017 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RAJIV SOOD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CLEARVIEW INTELLIGENCE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company