CLEARVIEW INTELLIGENCE GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Aurora House Deltic Avenue Rooksley Milton Keynes England MK13 8LW

Company number
03131861
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
23 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 November 2021

Next statement due by 7 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASTUCIA (UK) LIMITED25 May 2006
CLEARVIEW TRAFFIC GROUP LIMITED11 February 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/12/2130 December 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

06/12/216 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-23 with no updates

View Document

17/11/2117 November 2021 Appointment of Mr Ian Smith as a secretary on 2021-10-27

View Document

16/11/2116 November 2021 Termination of appointment of Ian Michael Wood-Smith as a secretary on 2021-10-27

View Document

24/01/2024 January 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW SALOTTI

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company