CMS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED



Last updated 8 October 2019
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 15 WORSHIP STREET LONDON EC2A 2DT

Company number
02214562
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 January 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2019

Next statement due by 11 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
C M S PERIPHERALS LIMITED2 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

10/07/1810 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/04/1818 April 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 022145620009

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company