CNC - COMMUNICATIONS & NETWORK CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04321609



Last updated 8 October 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR 2 TELEVISION CENTRE 101 WOOD LANE LONDON ENGLAND AND WALES UNITED KINGDOM W12 7FR
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMMUNICATIONS & NETWORK CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED20 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/08/1920 August 2019FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
04/06/194 June 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
24/05/1924 May 2019APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company