CNC-COMMUNICATIONS & NETWORK CONSULTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
1st Floor 2 Television Centre London England And Wales United Kingdom W12 7FR

Company number
04131534
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 December 2020

Next statement due by 11 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAPITAL COMMUNICATIONS M S & L LIMITED25 April 2003
CAPITAL MS&L LIMITED26 January 2011
CAPITAL MSL LIMITED5 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/2120 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Termination of appointment of Graeham Stuart Sampson as a director on 2021-06-24

View Document

10/09/1910 September 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MSLGROUP LONDON LIMITED / 20/02/2019

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY NICOLA RAJ

View Document

20/02/1920 February 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/02/2019 FROM PEMBROKE BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE AVONMORE ROAD LONDON W14 8DG

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CNC-COMMUNICATIONS & NETWORK CONSULTING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company