COATS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00508154



Last updated 14 August 2019
Registered office address
4 LONGWALK ROAD STOCKLEY PARK UXBRIDGE ENGLAND UB11 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 May 1952
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2019

Next statement due by 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOTANY INVESTMENTS LIMITED11 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/07/1912 July 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / COATS HOLDINGS LTD / 12/06/2019View PDF
14/06/1914 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/06/2019 FROM 1 THE SQUARE STOCKLEY PARK UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX UB11 1TDView PDF
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company