COILCRAFT EUROPE LIMITED



Address
1697 1102 Silver Lake Road, Cary, 60013

Company number
SC209057
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 July 2021

Next statement due by 26 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

26110 - Manufacture of electronic components

Legal registered address
21 Napier Place Wardpark North, Cumbernauld Glasgow Lanarkshire G68 0LL
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PACIFIC SHELF 969 LIMITED17 August 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/07/2126 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-12 with updates

View Document

16/07/2116 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/07/2014 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

16/07/1916 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following COILCRAFT EUROPE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company