COLLIDASCOPE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Hill House, 41 Richmond Hill Bournemouth England BH2 6HS

Company number
10241235
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
20 June 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2021

Next statement due by 3 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ESTANTE 023 LIMITED27 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/06/2121 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-19 with no updates

View Document

01/02/211 February 2021 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER BURROWS

View Document

22/06/2022 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

20/06/1920 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following COLLIDASCOPE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company