COMPANY 3533273 LIMITED

Address

COMPANY 3533273 LIMITED
1ST FLOOR ST DAVID'S COURT
UNION STREET
WOLVERHAMPTON
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
WV1 3JE
(140 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03533273
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 1998 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£24,049.10 on 31 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
16 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2015
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Calderbank
13 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
David Himsworth
7 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Jacques Murray
5 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Andrew Phillips
5 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director
Emmanuel Sebag
12 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Paul Wood
21 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 21 Jun 2002
MINTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Sep 2001
ROBERT LEONARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DEED OF DEPOSIT ACCOUNT MONIES - OUTSTANDING on 24 Mar 2001
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jun 1998
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
KEYMAN INSURANCE ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jun 1998
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
AN EQUIPMENT MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jun 1998

Previous Company Names

COX PLANT LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2002
COX PLANT HIRE LIMITED
Changed 15 Jun 1998
AGENCYUNIQUE LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 10 May 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.company3533273.co.uk
www.companythreefivethreethreetwoseventhree.co.uk
www.company3533273.com
www.companythreefivethreethreetwoseventhree.com
www.companythreefivethreethreetwoseventhree.org
www.companythreefivethreethreetwoseventhree.net
www.companythreefivethreethreetwoseventhree.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 21 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 23 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 26 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 25 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code