CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
20 ST. THOMAS STREET
LONDON
SE1 9BF
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06725706
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Dec 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2015
Filed on:
22 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Einir Williams
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Nan Williams
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CONSOLIDATED PR LIMITED
Changed 7 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

22 ENDELL STREET
LONDON
WC2H 9AD
Changed 20 Jan 2015

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/11/2008 FROM
16 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
EC4M 7EG
Changed 7 Nov 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 29 Sep 2016 7
28 Feb 2015 30 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 17 Apr 2014 2
28 Feb 2013 13 Feb 2014 12
29 Feb 2012 18 Sep 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years