CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06313443



Last updated 10 November 2019
Registered office address
THE BLACK BARN VALLEY ROAD FAWKHAM KENT UNITED KINGDOM DA3 8LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2019

Next statement due by 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HARTLEY & WOOD LIMITED2 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/09/192 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
27/11/1827 November 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/11/2018 FROM UNIT 12 37 TANNER STREET LONDON ENGLANDView PDF
01/08/181 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.93k
Current assets
£151.97k
Current creditors
£109.63k
Shareholders funds
£1.31k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company