CREDIT CONTROL MANAGER LIMITED



Legal registered address
SENATE SUITE PALATINE HOUSE BELMONT BUSINESS PARK DURHAM CO DURHAM UK DH1 1TW

Company number
06879622
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 April 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 April 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHADOW STRIPE LIMITED27 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/08/1228 August 2012 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

15/05/1215 May 2012 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

02/11/112 November 2011 VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

13/09/1113 September 2011 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

05/09/115 September 2011 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company