CYIENT EUROPE LIMITED



Legal registered address
FIRST FLOOR, BLOCK A, APEX PLAZA FORBURY ROAD READING ENGLAND RG1 1AX

Company number
02743776
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
28 August 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2020

Next statement due by 12 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFOTECH ENTERPRISES EUROPE LIMITED8 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/09/1923 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/08/197 August 2019 SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR. RAMANA BOLLAM / 30/07/2019

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR. RAMANA BOLLAM

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY AMITKUMAR DEVALIA

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CYIENT EUROPE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company