D P JONES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Address

D P JONES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
8 PIPERS ASH
WINSFORD
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
CW7 2TN
Classification:

Other building completion

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06815647
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
For period ending:
28 Feb 2010
Filed on:
9 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2010
Filed on:
11 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

D JONES CONSTURCTION LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2010 9 Nov 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years