DANIAMANT LIMITED



Legal registered address
MRS DEBORAH TAYLOR Daniamant Ltd Unit 3, The Admiral Park Airport Service Road Portsmouth Hampshire England PO3 5RQ

Company number
05696973
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
3 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2023

Next statement due by 13 February 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLAKEDEW 595 LIMITED25 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/04/2315 April 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

10/02/2310 February 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-01-30 with no updates

View Document

07/04/227 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

01/03/221 March 2022 Satisfaction of charge 056969730002 in full

View Document

07/02/227 February 2022 Appointment of Leif Hakan Skutberg as a director on 2022-01-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company