DATA INTEGRATION LIMITED

Address

DATA INTEGRATION LIMITED
THE WALBROOK BUILDING
25 WALBROOK
LONDON
EC4N 8AQ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8875 6520
Phone: 020 8875 6500
Web:
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Other telecommunications activities

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02767639
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 1992 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£33,979.58 on 2 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
2 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Binns
6 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Timothy Croom
4 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
John Priggen
26 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LYNCOM (JERSEY) LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jul 2010
POINT PLEASANT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 23 Mar 2002
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Jan 1998

Previous Company Names

ECHO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 5 Jun 1997
LINCOLN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 29 Mar 1996

Previous Addresses

34 LEADENHALL STREET
LONDON
EC3A 1AX
Changed 7 Apr 2014

5TH FLOOR
NETWORK HOUSE BASING VIEW
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG21 4HG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Jun 2011

18 NORTHFIELDS
LONDON
SW18 1DD
Changed 24 Mar 2010

GARRAT COURT
FURMAGE STREET
LONDON
SW18 4DF
Changed 6 Jan 2000

6/8 TUDOR COURT
BRIGHTON ROAD
SUTTON
SURREY SM2 5AE
Changed 11 Feb 1997


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £6,788.08
London Borough of Merton
1 £4,839.20
South Gloucestershire Council
2 £8,336.38

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 7 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 30 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 27 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 2 Aug 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years