DEAN & DYBALL RAIL LIMITED

Company number 05503947



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
MAZARS LLP TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE ST KATHARINE'S WAY LONDON E1W 1DD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 July 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2018

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 12 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVENUE SHELFCO 11 LIMITED15 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/10/1815 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/10/2018 FROM 5 CHURCHILL PLACE CHURCHILL PLACE CANARY WHARF LONDON E14 5HU ENGLANDView PDF
15/10/1815 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/10/2018 FROM
5 CHURCHILL PLACE CHURCHILL PLACE
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 5HU
ENGLAND
View PDF
15/10/1815 October 2018SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company