DELOITTE LLP



Last updated 6 October 2019
Legal registered address
1 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4A 3HQ

Current company directors

ADAM, JOHN ALEXANDER

ADAMS, DANIEL THOMAS

ADAMS, JONATHAN DAVID

ADAMS, MARK JONATHAN DEREK

AGARWAL, DIMPLE

AL-ADHAMI, YOUSIF MUNDHER

ALEXANDER, JAMES GRAHAM

ALLEN, JAMES CHRISTIAN

ALTON, LISA

ANDERSON, DAVID JOHN

ANTHONY, DEBORAH SUSAN

ARCHER, TIMOTHY WILLIAM

ASHWORTH, KEITH LESLIE WILLIAM

ASTLEY, PETER THOMAS

ATHA, CAROL ANN

ATKINS, GRAHAM PAUL

AUBERTIN, THIERRY

AUSTIN, SHAUN

BADDON, RICHARD JOHN

BADENHUIZEN, PETER JAMES

BADERMAN, RICHARD

BAHAJ, EL-BASHIR ABUBAKR SALEM

BAIRSTOW, EMMA LOUISE SINCLAIR

BAKER, HUGH SAMUEL DEVONALD

BALLARD, HOWARD FREDERIC

BALLINGER, ELIZABETH ANNE

BARBER, MICHAEL ROBERT

BARKER, JOLYON RONALD THOMAS

BARLOW, DANIEL GEORGE

BARNES, DUNCAN GEOFFREY

BARNES, SIMON TIMOTHY

BARNES, LORRAINE

BARNES, IAN JAMES

BARNES, DAVID JOHN

BATES, CARL ROGER

BATES, JAMES ANTHONY

BATHAM, MATTHEW NICHOLAS

BAUMANN, TAMSIN KATRINA

BEANLAND, DANIEL CHARLES

BEAUMONT, RICHARD

BECK, HELEN CLAIRE

BEECH, SEAN JAMES

BELL, MICHAEL ROY

BELL, CHARLES RICHARD

BELLMAN, JOEL

BETHELL, MARK

BEVINGTON, JASON PAUL

BIDDLE, PAULINE

BIGGS, OLIVIA SARAH

BIGGS, TIMOTHY GORDON GRAINGE

BINSE, OLIVIER MICHEL FRANCIS

BIRCH, PETER MICHAEL

BIRKETT, JOANNE ELIZABETH

BITTERLI, MICHA DOMINIK

BLACK, JEREMY MAURICE

BLACKIE, SAMUEL KERR

BLACKWELL, RICHARD JOHN

BLAND, JAMES DAVID WILLIAM

BLASTLAND, JAMES

BLOEM, LUCY MARY

BOARDMAN, CLARE

BOARDMAN, JANE ALEXANDRA

BOEGELEIN, LEIF MAXIMILIAN

BOKHARI, SYED ZAHIR HASSAN

BOND, ANDREW JOHN

BONNARD, ALLEE

BONNER, STEPHEN HENRY

BOOCOCK, DARREN NEIL

BOON, JENNIFER ANNE

BORCHERS, VANESSA

BOWERS, PHILIP STEPHEN

BOYLE, MARCUS JARLATH

BRADBURY, ROBERT ANDREW

BRAMWELL, NEVILLE STANLEY

BRAND, GEOFFREY CHRISTOPHER

BRETT, LOUISE CLARE

BREW, SIMON MAURICE

BRIGGS, ABIGAIL

BROOK, ANDREW SIMON

BROWN, STEPHEN

BROWN, DAVID EDWARD

BROWN, KATELYN ANNETTE

BROWNE, STEPHEN ROLAND

BRUELISAUER, JACOK PETER

BRYANT, ROBERT MICHAEL

BRYOIS, FABIEN

BUCK, CHRISTIE ALEXANDER

BUCKLE, ANDREW

BUESNEL, CLIVE STEPHEN

BUGA, ALEXANDRE SERGE

BULLOCK, GAVIN JAMES

BUNKER, MARK PHILIP SPENCER

BUNTING, GLYN

BURGIN, FENTON ANDREW

BURNHOPE, STUART DEREK

BURTON, EDWARD FRANCIS GERARD

BUSBY, ANDREW

BUTTERS, SONYA

BUTTERS, DANIEL FRANCIS

BUTTERWORTH, ALEXANDER ROBERT

BYGRAVE, HEATHER ALISON

BYLES, JAMES

CAHILL, STEPHEN PETER

CAHILL, CONOR DOMINIQUE

CALASCIONE, JONATHAN PAUL BENEDICT

CAMBURN, LIAM ROBERT ALLAN

CAMPBELL, GARY DESMOND

CARRINGTON, NICHOLAS DAVID

CARTER, MARK JONATHAN

CARTLEDGE, GETHIN RHYS

CASTLE, MICHAEL JAMES RICHARDSON

CAULFIELD, JASON

CELNER, ANNA

CHADWICK, RICHARD

CHAHAL, MAKHAN SINGH

CHAI, SYLVIA HUI MEE

CHAN, CINDY

CHARLTON, RACHEL

CHARLTON, JAMES ROBERT

CHARLTON, JOHN WILLIAM

CHAUDHURI, ALAN RAY

CHEETHAM, MATTHEW RICHARD

CHOPRA, RAJEEV KISHORE

CHOUDHRY, ZESHAN ZIA

CLACY, JOHN GILMOUR

CLARE, JAMES

CLARE, ANTHONY GRAHAM

CLEMENTS, LUCINDA

CLEMENTS, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL ST JOHN

CLEVELAND, SIMON LIONEL

CLISSITT, DAVID HILARY

CODD, EMMA JOANNE

COHEN, WILLIAM ARTHUR LIONEL

COLBORNE-BABER, JULIAN PETER

COLEMAN, PHILIP SIMON

COLEMAN, KIERAN MARK

COLGAN, KATHERINE

COLLINS, ANNELI FRANCES

CONDER, SUSAN CAROLYN

COOK, DOMINIC CHARLES JONATHAN

COOK, DEAN SPENCER

COOMBES, RICHARD JOHN

COSHAM, CRAIG ANDREW

COTICELLI, ANDREW JAMES

COTTEE, STUART JOHN

COULTHARD, IAN PAUL

COWLISHAW, MATTHEW JAMES

COX, EMMA JUNE

CROCKER, MATTHEW GRANT

CROWLEY, LARS PETER

CUDWORTH, RICHARD MARK

CUERDEN, SIMON DEREK

CULLEN, ROBERT GERARD

CULLEN, MICHAEL BERNARD

CULSHAW, GREGORY

CUMMINGS, KEVIN MARK

CURRAN, JANE ROSEMARY

CUTHBERT, MICHAEL JOHN

DAMJI, SALEEM

DARLISON, KATHERINE

DAVIDSON, JEREMY PAUL

DAVIES, ANTHONY NICHOLAS

DAVIS, RUSSELL STEWART

DAVIS, TIMOTHY ROBERT

DAY, RICHARD JOHN

DE ARAUJO CRUZ, SERGIO

DE SOYSA, NATASHA MARINI

DELOITTE NWE LLP

DENK, MYRIAM ELISABETH

DERVIN, JAMES EDWARD

DHANDA, KAMALJIT SINGH

DHILLON, GURMINDER SINGH

DHILLON, KALVINDER

DIACK, STUART MACKENZIE

DILLON, JAMES GRAHAM

DIN, BABER NASIM

DIXON, ROBERT SIMON

DOBBY, MICHAEL

DOBERMAN, HOWARD MICHAEL

DOHERTY, KEVIN JOSEPH

DOHERTY, JAMES PATRICK

DOLEMAN, MARK FRASER

DOWNES, ANDREW JOHN

DOWNING, FIONA

DOYE, ROBERT PETER JOHN

DRYSDALE, MALCOLM JOHN

DUBI, ALEXANDRE

DUCKWORTH, MYLES RONALD HOLDEN

DUGGAN, MICHAEL GAVIN

ECKES, MICHAEL JOHN

EDMONDS, DAVID JOHN

EDWARDS, NICHOLAS GUY

EIGHTEEN, RICHARD PAUL

ELLIS, MATTHEW JAMES

EVANS, HELEN GAIL

EVANS-POLLARD, MATHEW RICHARD DEREK

EVERSDEN, WILLIAM

EVERSON, PHILLIP GRAEME

FADDOUL, KRISTINA KEENAN

FALK, BARRI SUE

FARISH, DOUGLAS EDWARD

FARROW-SMITH, DUNCAN JAMES

FASCIANA, LIZ

FAULKNER, CLAIRE LOUISE

FERGUSON, KRIS

FERGUSON, JAMES RICHARD

FIELDING, TERRI MARILYN

FLEMING, ALBERT PATRICK

FOLWELL-DAVIES, KATHRYN

FOOTTIT, IAN GRAY

FORSYTHE, KAY

FRANEK, PAUL

GALLIMORE, PETER CHARLES

GAREL-JONES, PAUL BERTRAND

GARNHAM, DAMIAN PAUL

GARSIDE, JULIE ANNE

GAUGHAN, ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER

GAY-CROSIER, PATRICK SERGE

GEDDES, IAN DAVID

GEER, WILLIAM BROWNING

GEESON, PAUL NICHOLAS

GEORGE, HELEN ELIZABETH

GEORGE, REBECCA GAY

GERBER, RETO MARKUS

GIBSON, ELISABETH RUTH

GIBSON, COLIN WALKER

GILL, SANDEEP

GILL, DAVID ALEXANDER

GIRGIS, HANI

GODLEY, SIOBHAN LOUISE

GOLEBIOWSKI, JAROSLAW MAREK

GOOCH, PETER MICHAEL

GOODEY, MARK

GOODGAME, CHRISTOPHER JOHN

GOPAL, NINA

GORDON, JASON MARK

GOSLING, WILLIAM STEVEN

GOULD, ANDREW

GRAHAM, DOMINIC EDWARD

GRANT, ANITA MIREILLE

GRAVES, CHRISTOPHER PETER

GRAVES, DARREN

GRAY, JONATHAN MICHAEL ANTHONY

GREGGE, KYLIE LOUISE

GREGORY, MARTYN

GREGSON, JAMES

GREWAL-CARR, GURINDERJIT KAUR

GRIFFIN, DAVID JEREMY

GRIFFIN, BYRON MARK

GRIGGS, STEPHEN

GRIMSTONE, ANDREW JOHN

GROGAN, TIM ROBERT

GROSVENOR, DANIEL

GRUETER, MARC DOMINIQUE

GUEST, MATTHEW

GUTTERIDGE, SARAH ELIZABETH

GWYTHER, ANDREW GORDON

HABBAS, MOHAMMAD

HADEN, TIMOTHY MARK

HADFIELD, CHRISTOPHER

HADLEY, JAYSON

HAENI, RETO

HAFNER, RONALD

HAGGERTY, JARROD WILLIAMS

HAGMAN, CHRISTIAN DAVID

HALE, KARI ANTHONY

HALES, DAMIAN JAMES

HALFHEAD, JULIET BOYD

HALL, STEPHEN EDWARD

HALLS, ANDREW DAVID

HALSTEAD, DAVID EDWARD MICHAEL

HAMMELL, RICHARD DAVID

HAMMOND, JOHN RICHARD

HANN, KENDRA GAIL

HANSON, EDWARD JAMES

HARDING, ROBERT JAMES

HARRIS, GEMMA LOUISE

HARRIS, ANDREW SIMON

HARVEY, WAYNE HUGO

HASLEHURST, JOANNE MARIE

HAUGHEY, JOHN FRANCIS

HAUPT, MICHAEL

HAWES, RICHARD MICHAEL

HEDLEY, LUCINDA ELLIS

HEFTI, ANDREAS

HENDERSON, MATTHEW CHARLES

HENRY, JACQUELINE ELAINE

HERBETTE, JOELLE

HESELTON, SARAH JANE

HESS, JACQUELINE

HEWITT, SIARA

HIGGINS, WILLIAM QUINN

HIGGLETON, PAULA FRANCES

HILL, ELIZABETH CLARE

HILL, JULIUS

HINDLE, CAROL WENDY

HOBBS, RICHARD

HOLDEN, JACQUELINE ANNE

HOLDER, OLIVER PATRICK

HOLLAND, ANDREW JAMES

HOLLIS, GRAHAM TERENCE

HOLMES, SUSAN ELIZABETH

HOOD, GAVIN

HOPE, CAROLINE ANGELA

HORN, BARNABAS KENNETH MCMINNIES

HORTON, CHRISTOPHER

HOSNER, CHARLES ALFRED

HOULDSWORTH, KATE JOSEPHINE

HOUSTON, RICHARD ALEXANDER SCOTT

HOWARD, ROSS IAIN

HOWARD, NEVILLE JOHN CHARLES

HOWELL, MATTHEW JAMES

HUGHES, ROBERT DAVID

HUGHES, MATTHEW WILLIAM

HUGHES, DAVID SCOTT

HUGHFF, JULIE

HULETT, RUSSELL

HUME, DAVID JONATHAN

HURLEY, RICHARD LAURENCE

HURST, STEPHANIE MARY

HYAMS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN

HYDE, GIDEON RODNEY

INGHAM, CATHERINE ANN

ISON, DANIEL ALEXANDER

JACKSON, KATIE

JACKSON, BEN

JAMES, DUNCAN ROSS

JEAL, NICOLAS JAMES

JEFFREY, COLIN STUART

JENNINGS, BRUCE PATRICK

JENSEN, BJORNAR AUSTVOLL

JOBSON, ADAM WILLIAM

JOHAL, GURPREET SINGH

JOHN, JASON JOSEPH

JOHNSTON, DUNCAN

JOLLY, ANDREW

JONES, CHRISTOPHER PAUL

JONES, DAVID ALEXANDER

JONES, ALEXANDER DAVID

JONES, DANIEL CHARLES RHYS

JONES, NEIL GREGORY

JONES, MICHAEL WILLIAM

JOSEPH, DAVID

JOSLIN, IAN DAVID

KAKOULLIS, PANOS KOULIS

KANWAR, SURESH

KAYE, HELEN JUNE

KAYE, PHILIP ROGER

KEANE, STEPHEN JOSEPH

KEEBLE, DANIEL KENNETH

KELLY, ANDREW JOHN

KERTON-JOHNSON, SIMON HUNT

KIBBLE, RICHARD DAVID

KING, PETER

KING, DOUGLAS JOHN

KISTLER, JACQUES

KLAUS, JULISCH

KLEYN, NICO ARSEEN JOHAN

KNIGHT, ADAM EDWARD

KNIGHT, ROBERT JOHN

KNOPF, GRAEME

KNOWLES-CUTLER, ANGUS

KOONER, SUKHBINDER

LACEY, JONATHAN

LACEY, MATTHEW JOHN

LAGASSE, JEAN FRANCOIS

LARKE, STEPHEN GERALD

LEAKE, JULIAN IAN

LEE-AIMES, MARK ROBERT

LEES, ANDREW

LEIGH, JAMES ALARIC

LESTER, RICHARD CHARLES BODEN

LETTS, SIMON DUNCAN

LEWIS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER

LEWTHWAITE, THOMAS OWEN

LEY, STEPHEN GERAINT

LILLIE, MARK TRISTAN

LINANNE, DAVID

LINNANE, DAVID

LLOYD, MICHAEL JOHN

LLOYD-OWEN, RICHARD ANTHONY

LLOYD-TAYLOR, ANGELA

LOBB, PHILIP MARK

LONGLEY, DARREN SCOTT

LOVEJOY, NICOLA

LOWE, SIMON

LUCAS, STEPHEN ALEXANDER

LUDLOW, PHILLIP MICHAEL

LUPTON, PAUL NIGEL CARUS

LUSSU, FABIEN

LYONS, DANIEL FLETCHER

MA'ILEI, SEBASTIAN

MACDONALD, THOMAS JAMES

MACGREGOR-WATSON, JUSTIN PETER

MACINTOSH, JOHN

MACMILLAN, IAIN ANDREW

MACPHERSON, JAMES THOMAS

MACQUARRIE, HUGH

MAGGS, DAVID RHYS

MAGNAY, MICHAEL JOHN

MAHER, PETER FRANCIS

MAITRA, SHIVANI

MAKRAKIS, JANE MARIE

MALHOTRA, MOHIT

MALLEY, ANNE MARIE

MANBY, MICHAEL JOHN

MANNING, SIMON PAUL

MANUEL, MOHAN YRJO

MARKS, ANNA LOUISE

MARSDEN, EDWARD JAMES

MARSDEN, NICHOLAS HAMISH ALEXANDER

MARSH, JASON DAVID

MARSHALL, STEPHEN

MARTIN, GREGORY JULIAN

MASSEY, ALEXANDER RUSSELL

MASTERS, ANDREW

MATRICIANI, BENIAMINO

MATTSSON SAMANTA, ANNA THERESE

MAURICE, ANTHONY ROBERT

MCCLINTOCK, WILLIAM MARK

MCCLUSKEY, JURGA

MCCONNELL, DANIEL JOSEPH

MCCREA, NIGEL ROBERT

MCILQUHAM, MARK

MCKELVEY, HAYLEY JOAN

MCKINNELL, DOUGLAS

MCLAREN, ANNA MARIE

MCLAREN, STUART ALEXANDER

MCMAHON, STEPHANIE MARGARET

MCNICHOLLS, KAREN EMMA

MCNULTY, LISA

MCQUEEN, MARK PHILIP

MERCER, STEPHEN ELLIS

MERCURI, FERDINANDO

MEWIS, ANDREW SIMON

MIAH, GUIS

MILLAR, TOM BENJAMIN

MILLS, PHILIP DAVID

MILWARD, JONATHAN STUART

MIOLO, ALESSANDRO RENATO

MISTRY, PIYUSHKUMAR AMBALAL

MITCHELL, ANGELA

MITCHELL, ROBERT FEARGUS

MITCHELL, NICOLA MARIE

MORDUE, PAUL ROBERT

MORLEY, ALASTAIR JAMES

MORRIS, CATHERINE CLAIRE

MORRIS, HUGO JAMES

MORRIS, ANDREW DAVID

MOSELEY, BENJAMIN

MOWBRAY, KARINA ANNE

MUIR, CRAIG STEWART

MUIR, RICHARD PETER IAN

MULLINS, MARK ANTONY MICHAEL

MUSCHAMP, RICHARD ROBERT JAMES

MYERS, DAVID WEBSTER

NAGARI, FRANCESCO

NAPOLITANO, FABRIZIO

NEAL, PHILIP NEALE

NEWMAN, KIRSTY LOUISE

NEWSOME, ANDREW JONATHON

NEWTON, WILLIAM HENRY

NICHOLASS, SCOTT LESLIE SHERIDAN

NICHOLLS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM

NICHOLSON, HENRY MICHAEL HUGH

NOON, DAVID ALLAN

NUTTALL, STEPHEN JAMES

O'LEARY, DAVID

O'RIORDAN, JAMES ANTHONY

OATEN, SIMON JAMES

OATES, CHRISTINE ANN

OATES, ANDREW RICHARD

OLSEN, SIMON DEREK

ORR, ANDREW SAMUEL

OSWALD, CAMPBELL GRANT

OWEN, RICHARD ALEXANDER

OWEN, SIMON

OWEN, NICHOLAS ROBSON

O’CONNOR, MARC CHRISTOPHER

PANAYI, ALEXANDER

PANE, CLIVE ROGER FRANCIS

PARK, KRISTIAN ALEXANDER JAMES

PARTRIDGE, ANDREW JAMES

PATEL, ZUBIN HOMI

PATHIWILLE, CHARINDRA

PAXTON, JAMES JONATHAN TOBY

PENNY, MATTHEW DOUGLAS JOHN

PEREIRA, VIVIAN AMBROSE

PERKINS, MATTHEW DAVID

PERRICOS, CONSTANTINE

PILKINGTON, JACK RICHARD

PINNOCK, GEOFFREY MICHAEL

PLEASANT, JOANNE MARGARET

POLTERA, FLURIN ANDREAS

POOLE, VERONICA

PORACCHIA, ALEXANDRE CHRISTOPHE

POWELL, ADAM JOHN CRAIGEN

POWELL, BEN MARK

POWELL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID

PRIOR, NICHOLAS JOHN

PRITCHARD, ALISTAIR JAMES

PROBST, SVEN JORG

QUINLIN, DAVID JOHN

RAFIQUE, SYED HAMMAD ZAFFAR

RANA, MANBHINDER

RAWLINGS, COLIN CLIFFORD

REA, MARCUS ROGER

RECCHIA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES

REMMEN, JAN-DOMINIK

REMNANT, JULIAN NOEL JOHN

RENNIE, LYNNE ANNE

RHYS, MARK GERAINT

RICHARDS, JASON DAVID

RICHARDS, PHILIP DAVID EDWARD

RIX, CHRISTOPHER STANLEY

ROBB, ANDREW JOHN

ROBB, GEORGINA ALISON

ROBBINS, DAVID JULIAN

ROBERTS, NICOLA JANE

ROBERTSON, CHRISTOPHER DAVID

ROBINSON, MICHAEL PATRICK

ROBINSON, PETER JOHN

ROBINSON, ANDREW

ROBINSON, ANDREW BRIAN

ROBINSON, PAUL ANTHONY

RODDICK, SAMUEL CONNOLLY

RONTE, HANNO

ROUTLEDGE, STEVEN MARK

RUSH, DAVID JAMES

RUSSELL, LESLEY GILLIAN

RUSSO, ANTONIO MARCO

RYAN, DEREK WILLIAM

SANDERS, DAMIAN ROBERT

SANDFORD, PHILIP

SAUNDERS, MAXINE FRANCES KAY

SAUNDERS, PETER JAMES ALAN

SAVOIA, RETO

SAYBURN, PETER DAVID GEORGE

SCAMPION, THOMAS

SCHERLER, MATTHIAS

SCHLEGEL, DANIEL ALEX

SCHOFIELD, ANTHONY

SCHOFIELD, PAUL JONATHON

SCOTT, DAVID DOUGLAS

SEARLES, KIRSTY ALEXANDRA

SEAVER, NICHOLAS JOHN RICHARD

SEAWARD, ROYSTON PAUL

SEEGER, GUY GEORGE

SHAH, MITULKUMAR

SHARP, HUGO BENEDICT

SHAW, MARK JOHN

SHEDD, EDWARD JOHN

SHEERIN, MATTHEW GLENN

SHEILS, GRAEME ALAN

SHEKLE, HADLEIGH JAMES

SHILTON, NIGEL JOHN

SIEGEL, SARA

SIMLER, ROGER BRUCE

SKILES, REBECCA ANN

SKILTON, CATHERINE JANE

SKINNER, CHRISTOPHER HUGH

SLATER, RICHARD HARVEY

SMALL, JULIAN PHILIP

SMITH, ELIZABETH VICTORIA LINDLEY

SMITH, DANIEL JAMES MARK

SMITH, WILLIAM RICHARD

SMITH, MATTHEW DAVID

SMITH, ADAM

SMITH, IAN JAMES

SMITH, MARK JEFFRIES

SODEN, DAVID PHILIP

SPARSHOTT, IAN ROBERT

SPELLMAN, THOMAS PATRICK

SPILLER, PATRIK MARKUS

SPOONER, ANDREW JAMES

SPROUL, DAVID

STANDING, MICHAEL PHILIP

STANFORD, ADAM

STEPHENS, SIMON JAMES

STEPHENS, DARREN

STEPHENSON, PAUL ROBERT

STEPHENSON, MARK

STOCKER, RAOUL

STONE, IAN MICHAEL

STOTT, LISA JOANNE

STRACHAN, DAVID JOHN

STURT, SARAH LOUISE

SULLIVAN, MARTYN DAVID

SWEENEY, KATHARINE ELIZABETH CLARE

SZEGEDI PINGOUD, KARINE SOPHIA

TACON, JUDITH SARAH

TANSLEY, DAVID JOHN

TASSELL, KIRSTEN

TATTERSALL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID

TAYLOR, JAMES MALLORD

TAYLOR, RACHEL PETRA

TETLEY, GARRY FRANCIS DEREK

THALMANN, MATTHIAS

THEILMANN, OLAF

THIRLWELL, DAVID

THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER TAMLYN

THOMAS, JULIAN STEVEN

THOMAS, NIGEL JEREMY

THOMPSON, SIMON ANDREW

THOMPSON, HELEN ELIZABETH

THOMPSON, PAUL MARTIN

THOMSON, JONATHAN PAUL

THOMSON, PAUL JONATHAN

THORNE, MICHAEL

THORNE, SHARON JULIA

THORNHILL, RICHARD

TICKEL, AMANDA JUDITH

TIETJEN, CLIVE RICHARD

TOMLINSON, NEIL

TOPLEY, ROBERT JOHN

TOUCHE, WILLIAM GEORGE

TOWNSEND, MATTHEW

TRAGHEIM, CHRISTOPHER

TRICKETT, PAUL RUSSELL

TROY, CONRAD JAMES

TURLEY, DAVID MICHAEL

TURNBULL, CRAIG DALZEL

TURNER, NICHOLAS MARTIN

VANOLI, GABRIELE GIOVANNI

VARGIS-CHERIYAN, RENY

VEDI, VISHAL

VEGA-LOZANO, HELENA

VERHEIJEN, KARIN

VERNON-HARCOURT, OLIVER THOMAS

VINK, CRAIG DAVID

VITOU, RICHARD YVES

VON RADOWITZ, KONSTANTIN HERRMANN JOSEPH-MARIA

WAKEFIELD, SIMON DAVID

WALDOCK, TOBIAS

WALKER, FIONA JANE

WALLACE, PETER DERMOT

WALLER, IAN PETER

WALPOLE, SIMON ROBERT

WALSH, KEVIN

WALSH, BRETT CECIL GIBSON

WARD, CAROLINE CLAUDE MARIE

WARD, DONNA LOUISE

WARD, MARK DEREK

WARNER, NICHOLAS GILES

WARREN, CHRISTOPHER NEIL

WARWICK, JAMES DAVID

WASHINGTON, IAN JAMES

WATKINSOM, DOUGLAS BRUCE

WEAVER, WAYNE GEOFFREY

WEBBER, ROMAN HILARY

WEBER, MARKUS

WEBSTER, LEONIE JANE

WEBSTER, ALISON CLAIRE

WESTBROOK, ANDREW JAMES

WESTON, STEPHEN GEORGE

WHEATLEY, SCOTT JOHN

WHITE, PETER DOUGLAS

WHITE, BRIAN HAROLD

WHITEHEAD, BEVAN

WHITLOCK, JANE

WHITNALL, JAMEY MICHAEL

WHITTON, ANDREW JOHN

WIDDAS, RICHARD LEONARD

WIGHTMAN, ROGER CHARLES

WILDBLOOD, ANGUS GARVIN

WILDE, ANDREW PETER

WILKINSON, MALCOLM HADATH

WILLETTS, MARTIN JOHN

WILLIAMS, PETER HENRY BRUCE

WILLIAMS, JAMES ANDREW PETER

WILLIAMS, RICHARD JOHN

WILLIAMS, IAIN DOUGLAS

WILLIAMS, MICHAEL WADE

WILLIAMS, STEPHEN CHARLES

WILSON, EMILY RACHEL

WILSON, IAN STUART

WINTERS, STACEY LOUISE

WISZNIEWSKI, PAUL ANDREW

WITNEY, GLEN DAVID

WIXCEY, NIGEL PHILLIP

WOODWARD, ROBERT MICHAEL

WOOLLEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES RUSSELL

WORMLEIGHTON, IAN COLIN

WRIGHT, TOBIAS CHRISTOPHER FRANCIS

WRIGHT, JAMES NICHOLAS

WYSS, RALPH PATRICK

XING, ZHE

YEARSLEY, JAMES ANTHONY RANDALL

YOUNG, DEBBIE MARIE

YOUNG, JON CONRAD SHEPHERD

YUSUF, ATIF

ZEITAL, SIMON MAURICE

View full details of company directors

Company number
OC303675
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2020

Next statement due by 14 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP1 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/10/193 October 2019LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MR SALEEM DAMJI

View Document

27/09/1927 September 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID ALLAN NOON / 01/06/2019

View Document

14/06/1914 June 2019LLP MEMBER APPOINTED BABER NASIM DIN

View Document

14/06/1914 June 2019LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MOHIT MALHOTRA

View Document

14/06/1914 June 2019LLP MEMBER APPOINTED JAMES BLASTLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company