DIAGEO US INVESTMENTS

Company number 05666069



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
LAKESIDE DRIVE PARK ROYAL LONDON LONDON NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Unlimited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2019

Next statement due by 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIAGEO FINANCE AMSTERDAM & CO3 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/02/159 February 2015Annual return made up to 1 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/10/146 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED EDWARD MCSHANEView PDF
06/10/146 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED SHARON LYNNETTE FENNESSYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company