DMH SERVICES (SOUTH WEST) LTD

Address

DMH SERVICES (SOUTH WEST) LTD
31 MARY SEACOLE ROAD
PLYMOUTH
UNITED KINGDOM
PL1 3JY
(94 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09667352
Incorporation Date:
2 Jul 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
6 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Davis
2 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mark Harding
2 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MISMATCH LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2016

Previous Addresses

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Jun 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 6 Jun 2017 3
30 Apr 2016 15 Jul 2016 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years