DUGGAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 06875515



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
9 ST. GEORGES YARD CASTLE STREET FARNHAM SURREY GU9 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 April 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 April 2019

Next statement due by 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CARBON CREDENTIALS LIMITED2 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
24/04/1824 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Current creditors
£2.41k
Shareholders funds
£58.27k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company