DUNNHUMBY LIMITED



Legal registered address
184 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W6 7NL

Company number
02388853
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
24 May 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 April 2020

Next statement due by 20 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DUNN HUMBY ASSOCIATES LIMITED14 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/06/2115 June 2021 Change of share class name or designation

View Document

22/04/2022 April 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / VINCENT PAUL TOOLAN / 22/04/2020

View Document

22/04/2022 April 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GUILLAUME BACUVIER / 22/04/2020

View Document

22/04/2022 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

11/02/2011 February 2020 04/11/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 172428.10

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following DUNNHUMBY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company