DUNNHUMBY TRUSTEES LIMITED

Address

DUNNHUMBY TRUSTEES LIMITED
184 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W6 7NL
Phone: 020 8832 1469
Phone: 0161 242 1500
Phone: 020 8832 9222
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03565371
Incorporation Date:
18 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£2.00 on 18 Apr 2017
For period ending:
29 Feb 2016
Filed on:
10 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Apr 2016
Filed on:
3 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Guillaume Bacuvier
23 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director
Sarah Mccarthy
1 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
1 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Rosemary Wilson
10 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

PASSORDER LIMITED
Changed 12 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

AURORA HOUSE
71-75 UXBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
W5 5SL
Changed 1 Aug 2016

7 DEVONHURST PLACE
HEATHFIELD TERRACE
CHISWICK LONDON
W4 4JP
Changed 22 Sep 1998

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 30 Jul 1998


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2016 10 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 1 Dec 2015 10
28 Feb 2014 28 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 17 Sep 2013 7
29 Feb 2012 11 Mar 2013 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years