DYNAMIC CHANGE LIMITED



Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 1 CHURCH ROAD RICHMOND TW9 2QE

Company number
03960511
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 13 April 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DYNAMIC CHANGE.COM LIMITED7 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/03/2017 March 2020 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020 SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 27/02/20

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020 REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 27/02/2020

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020 28/02/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 0.02

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following DYNAMIC CHANGE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company