E-LAB DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03138574



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
MARLBOROUGH HOUSE 298 REGENTS PARK ROAD LONDON N3 2UA
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2017

Next statement due by 29 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

20200 - Manufacture of pesticides and other agrochemical products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ULTRAFINE LIMITED25 June 2004
NATA CHEMICALS LIMITED27 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/03/1510 March 2015Annual return made up to 15 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/10/1429 October 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR BHAGWANT SINGH RATTAN / 01/10/2014View PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company