ECCLESTON SQUARE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06353025



Last updated 29 December 2018
Registered office address
4 KENT LODGE INNER PARK ROAD LONDON SW19 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 August 2019

Next statement due by 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AWAKINO CONSULTING LIMITED1 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
30/08/1830 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/09/175 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/08/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Current assets
£93.10k
Current creditors
£18.43k
Shareholders funds
£74.67k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company