EDGESTART LIMITED

Company number 06876864



Last updated 30 June 2018
Registered office address
25 NORWAY GATE LONDON SE16 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 April 2019

Next statement due by 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IBR&GRP LIMITED10 September 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company