ELIOR UK SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Courtyard, Catherine Street Macclesfield Cheshire SK11 6ET

Company number
05032425
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
3 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2022

Next statement due by 14 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3357TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED12 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/04/225 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-31 with no updates

View Document

25/01/2225 January 2022 Register inspection address has been changed from Eversheds Llp Eversheds House 70 Great Bridgewater Street Manchester M1 5ES England to Law Deb, 2 New Bailey 6 Stanley Street Manchester M3 5GS

View Document

25/01/2225 January 2022 Director's details changed for Eleni Savva on 2016-11-30

View Document

25/01/2225 January 2022 Director's details changed for Ms Catherine Margaret Roe on 2019-06-01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company