ENGAGE ESM LTD



Legal registered address
Second Floor, Mid City Place 71 High Holborn London United Kingdom WC1V 6EA

Company number
04176016
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2021

Next statement due by 14 February 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFRASOLVE LIMITED3 June 2009
INNOVISE ESM LIMITED13 July 2016
ENGAGE ESM LTD.20 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/02/1911 February 2019 ADOPT ARTICLES 31/01/2019

View Document

04/02/194 February 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RONALD GERRIT BAKHUIS

View Document

01/02/191 February 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PHILIP JOHN WRAY

View Document

01/02/191 February 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAYESH MAROO

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ENGAGE ESM LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company