ENGAGE ESM HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 02944265



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
SECOND FLOOR, MID CITY PLACE 71 HIGH HOLBORN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1V 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 June 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DATA TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED22 September 2009
INNOVISE ESM HOLDINGS LIMITED13 July 2016
ENGAGE ESM HOLDINGS LTD.20 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/02/1911 February 2019ADOPT ARTICLES 31/01/2019View PDF
04/02/194 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RONALD GERRIT BAKHUISView PDF
01/02/191 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PHILIP JOHN WRAYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company