ENSONO LIMITED



Legal registered address
One, London Road Staines Middlesex TW18 4EX

Company number
03276974
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 November 2021

Next statement due by 26 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUTANDERIS (265) LIMITED17 March 1997
CONNECT 2 INTERNET LIMITED1 March 1999
ATTENDA LIMITED30 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/12/2116 December 2021 Appointment of Mr Scott Nelson Grossman as a director on 2021-12-07

View Document

16/12/2116 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Alan Scott Cole as a director on 2021-12-07

View Document

22/11/2122 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-12 with no updates

View Document

26/05/2026 May 2020 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: BRYAN CAVE LEIGHTON PAISNER ADELAIDE HOUSE LONDON BRIDGE LONDON EC4R 9HA

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 032769740007

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company