ENVIROLINK RECYCLING LTD



Legal registered address
WATERLOO HOUSE UNIT 27 M11 BUSINESS LINK PARSONAGE LANE STANSTED ESSEX ENGLAND CM24 8GF

Company number
04662573
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 February 2020

Next statement due by 25 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENVIROLINK SERVICES LIMITED2 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/02/2028 February 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2020

View Accounts

28/02/1928 February 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2019

View Accounts

22/02/1922 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/02/1828 February 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2018

View Accounts

19/02/1819 February 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ENVIROLINK RECYCLING LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company