ESA DESIGN LIMITED

Address

ESA DESIGN LIMITED
17 ROCHESTER ROW
LONDON
SW1P 1QT
(275 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other engineering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03145848
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 27 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
4 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
27 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Capita Corporate Director Limited
11 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Capita Group Secretary Limited
11 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Daniel Greenspan
19 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ELSWORTH SYKES ARCHITECTURE LIMITED
Changed 12 Aug 2004
HEXAGON 186 LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 1996

Previous Addresses

75 WELLS STREET
LONDON
W1T 3QH
Changed 25 Oct 2011

27 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9ES
Changed 18 Sep 2006

SUITE 3.5
CITY GATE HOUSE
39/45 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON EC2A 1UU
Changed 27 Mar 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.esadesign.co.uk
www.esadesign.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 4 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 8 Apr 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 11 Jul 2012 16
31 Mar 2010 28 Oct 2010 7
31 Mar 2009 1 Nov 2009 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 59 times in the last few years