ESRI (UK) CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 01424855



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
MILLENNIUM HOUSE 65 WALTON STREET AYLESBURY BUCKS HP21 7QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 June 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2018

Next statement due by 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSDECO (UK) LIMITED7 June 2000
MABLAW 397 LIMITED22 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/12/1415 December 2014Annual return made up to 22 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/02/1413 February 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW KEEGANView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company