ESRI (UK) SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2019
Legal registered address
MILLENNIUM HOUSE 65 WALTON STREET AYLESBURY BUCKS HP21 7QG

Company number
03970399
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 April 2020

Next statement due by 25 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MABLAW 397 LIMITED1 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/04/1911 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

13/04/1813 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

24/04/1724 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company