ESTEEM SYSTEMS LIMITED



Legal registered address
ROFTA HOUSE RUDGATE THORP ARCH WETHERBY LS23 7QA

Company number
01806531
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2019

Next statement due by 11 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ESTEEM COMPUTERS PLC8 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2030 June 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL HART

View Document

05/06/205 June 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MATTHEW NICHOLAS FRANKLIN / 05/06/2020

View Document

13/05/2013 May 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 018065310021

View Document

11/05/2011 May 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 018065310020

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ESTEEM SYSTEMS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company