ESTEEM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05250284



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ROFTA HOUSE THORP ARCH WETHERBY LEEDS LS23 7QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
5 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAUNCHEARTH LIMITED12 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/10/1413 October 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 052502840006View PDF
08/10/148 October 2014Annual return made up to 5 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company