ETERNITY HOME FINANCE LIMITED

Address

ETERNITY HOME FINANCE LIMITED
20 BUNHILL ROW
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1Y 8UE
(160 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01737 554 955
Phone: 07805 493 404
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08437289
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
22 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2015
Filed on:
20 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £2,705 £4,395
Creditors due within one year: £2,193 £1,086
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £512 £3,309
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £2,882
Total Assets less Liabilities: £512 £427
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £512 £427
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samuel Memour
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Joshua Memour
1 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ETERNITY WILLS LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

6 HINE CLOSE
NETHERNE ON THE HILL
SURREY
CR5 1RN
Changed 24 Sep 2015

6 HINE CLOSE
COULSDON
SURREY
CR5 1RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Mar 2013

6 6 HINE CLOSE
NETHERNE-ON-THE-HILL
SURREY
CR5 1RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Mar 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eternityhomefinance.co.uk
www.eternitywills.co.uk
www.eternityhomefinance.org
www.eternitywills.org
www.eternitywills.services
www.eternitywills.net
www.eternityhomefinance.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 22 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 19 Jun 2014 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years