EVE LOM COMPLEXIONS CO. LTD.



Legal registered address
5TH FLOOR SHROPSHIRE HOUSE 11-20 CAPPER STREET LONDON WC1E 6JA

Company number
01666557
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 September 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2014

Next statement due by 13 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
S.N.K.T. COMPANY LIMITED1 October 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/01/1515 January 2015 Annual return made up to 16 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

26/11/1426 November 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NICOLA KINNAIRD

View Document

30/03/1430 March 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/03/14

View Document

06/02/146 February 2014 Annual return made up to 16 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/03/1330 March 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/03/13

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EVE LOM COMPLEXIONS CO. LTD.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company