EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (INTERNATIONAL) LLP



Legal registered address
One Wood Street London EC2V 7WS

Current company directors

ACHILLES, FRANK

ADAM-VAN STRAATEN, THERA

AHMED, IFTKHAR

AKINRELE, CHRISTOPHER OLATUNJI MAROMIPIN

ALLEN, CARL HENRY

ALLEN, MATTHEW JAMES

AMOLE, Anupreet Singh

ANDERSON, Anthony David Dominic

ANDREWS, STUART DANIEL

ANNABLE, HELEN JANE

ASHFIELD, GARETH JOHN

ASKEW, COLIN

ATTALI, DEBORAH

ATWAL, GURJIT SINGH

AUDRAN-PROCA, Ana Cristina

BACON, GEORGE

BARGE, LISA LOUISE

BARKER, IAN KENNETH

BARKER, FRANCOIS RICHARD

BARRETT, PAULA

BARTLETT, NICHOLAS MICHAEL

BASKERVILLE, JONATHAN

BATCHELOR, RICHARD JOHN

BATHAM, David James

BEARDMORE, MARK HERIC

BEAUSANG, PAUL FERGUS

BECHTOLD, MARTIN WOLFGANG

BENNISON, NICOLA JANE

BENT, RUPERT WILLIAM TIMOTHY

BESWICK, DAVID JOHN

BHACHU, SAMSHER SINGH

BIRCHALL, MICHAEL JOHN

BIRCHALL, THOMAS JAMES

BIRDI, BALRAJ SINGH

BLACK, Thomas

BLAND, LOUISE ELIZABETH

BLANE, NICHOLAS CHARLES

BLOM, WIJNAND MICHAEL

BLUM, DANIEL

BONNEAU, Sebastien

BOOTH, KEVIN CHARLES

BOURGEOIS, FRANCK

BOUTIN, Jean Pascal Dominique

BOWLEY, JONATHAN

BOYD, DAVID JAMES

BRANDMAN, GREGORY MICHAEL

BRAY, THOMAS MICHAEL

BREAREY, ALISON FIONA

BRICKWEDDE, WERNER

BRIDGORD, THOMAS ROBERT

BROOKS, CHRIS JAMES

BROOKS, SIMON DAVID

BROQUARD, RACHEL MARY

BROWN, Benjamin Morley

BROWN, NANCY JOANNE

BROWN, JULIAN MARSHALL

BRUENINGHAUS, CARSTEN

BRUGMAN, Gidget Jennifer

BRUNTON, Mark John

BUCHANAN, MICHAEL ANDREW JOHN

BUCKLEY, MICHAEL GREGORY

BUCKWORTH, SUSAN

BURNS, ANDREW JAMES

BURNS, MICHAEL ANTHONY

BUSBY, CHRISTOPHER NEAL

BYFORD, NEVILLE PAUL

CANNING, JOANNE LOUISE

CARROLL, CLAIRE ELIZABRTH

CARTWRIGHT, Charlotte Marie

CARTWRIGHT, ELIZABETH JANE

CARVER, Alex Peter

CASTLE, PAUL JOHN

CHADWICK, LUCY JANE

CHAMBERLAIN, SIMON MARK

CHATELIN, MICHEL

CHESTER, MARK ANDREW

CHOUDRY, NAEEMA ATTA

CLAPHAM, CAROLINE ELAINE

CLAVELL-BATE, MICHAEL FREDERICK

CLOKE, Simon Charles

COLEMAN, Elizabeth Jane

COLLINGS, STEPHEN JOHN

COOK, Kathryn Mair

COOKE, NIGEL EDWARD

COOPER, Rachel Elizabeth Mary

COOPER, MARK NEILS

CORDIER, GAETAN

COTTER, Adriana Zenobia

COTTON, PAUL CHRISTOPHER BRIAN

COX-BROWN, JONATHAN MARTIN

CREE, JAMES ALISTAIR

CROSSLEY, SIMON PAUL

DANIEL, SIMON PAUL

DAVENPORT, MARK JOHN

DAVIES, Simon James Hardwick

DAVIES, Anthony George

DAVIES, IAN HUDSON

DAVIES, Michelle Thomas

DAVIS, PATRICK MICHAEL

DE GUYENRO, Philippe

DEAR, Bruce Robert

DELDERFIELD, GARY

DEMIREL, Eda

DENNISON, GILES THOMAS PETER

DENNISON, MARK ANTHONY

DENOYELLE, VINCENT AURELIEN RENE

DENSHAM, WILLIAM GEORGE RYAN

DETALLE, CATHERINE

DICK, STEVEN MARSHALL

DICKSON, Dawn

DIEMER, STEFAN ANDREAS

DOUGLAS, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER

DOUGLAS, JONATHAN

DUCKWORTH, Andrew James

DUIGNAN, Sarah Maria

DUIGNAN, PHILIP MARK

EARLE, STUART LLOYD

EASO, JUBILEE ANIE

EDWARDS, NATALIE ROSE

ELEY, CATHERINE JANE

ELLIOTT, AUDREY FRANCES

ELLIOTT, Kevin Robert

EMBERSON, DAVID STEPHEN

ENGLAND, EVE LOUISE

FALKOF, GREGORY

FARRELL, Lesley Ann

FASSEN, ROB

FEIST, DAVID JAMES

FELLAS, THEKLA REBECCA

FELSTEAD, STEPHEN JOHN

FERME, MARCO

FINDEISEN, MAXIMILIAN

FINNIE, LOUISE EMILY

FISHER, ADAM DANIEL

FITZSIMONS, ELIZABETH

FLACK, DAVID JONATHAN

FLETCHER, MARK ELNOR

FOITZIK, Frederik Uwe, Dr

FONTES, PAUL MARCUS

FORD, ANGUS TIMOTHY LE NOURY

FOURET, JULIEN

FRANKLIN, SARAH

FROOD, ALASTAIR MCGARVA

FROUD, KEITH

FUERST, STEFANIE

GADDUM, ERICA PAULA JANE

GAMLIN, SIMON HENRY

GERAEDTS, NATASCHA ANNE MARIE

GERRY, Patrick Yvan

GIESECKE, SUSANNE

GILHOOLEY, DIANE CHERYL

GILL, KULJEET KAUR

GOEDVOLK, Paul Jacob Arjan

GOLDSMITH, THOMAS MARTIN

GOODWIN, Jeremy Paul

GORDON, EMMA JANE

GORRINGE, MATHEW DAVID

GOUGH, MATTHEW LEWIS

GRAVES, ELIZABETH ZOE

GRAY, ROBERT WINSTON

GRAY, NEVILLE

GRAY, DAVID LEWIS

GRAY, IAN JOHN BASIL

GROOTERHORST, JOHANNES KARL PETER

GUTIERREZ, JOSE IGNACIO PASCUAL

HACKING, STEVEN MARTIN

HALL, DANIEL CHARLES JOSEPH

HALLIDAY, Christopher John

HAMMERTON, MARK ANDREW BRIAN

HARADA, LOUIS-NARITO

HARPER, PETER

HARRIS, SIMON JAMES

HARRIS, ANNE ELIZABETH

HARTIGAN, RICHARD PATRICK

HARVERKAMP, Lars Hendrik, Dr

HASTINGS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN

HATTON JONES, JOANNE

HEISSE, MATTHIAS JÜRGEN HERRMANN

HELLERT, JOOS

HILL, TIMOTHY ALEXANDER

HILL, STEPHEN MICHAEL AUSDEN

HILPERT, CHRISTIAN ALBERT

HILTON, DAWN MARIE NICHOLA

HOEKSTRA, JEROEN ONNO

HOLLE, HOLGER KNUT

HOLMES, KELLY

HONEYBEN, Matthew

HONRATH-KURTH, PAUL GEORG ALEXANDER

HOWARTH, LOUISE JANE

HOWARTH, MARK

HUEBSCHER, ALEXANDRE

HUGHES, DAVE LAWRENCE

HULL, STEVEN EDWARD

HUTTON, Laura-Beth

HYDE, JAMES EDWARD

HYNDMAN, DAMIAN PHILIP JAMES

ISAACS, Sally Jane

JACKSON, LEE JAMES

JERVIS, DAVID MARK

JOHNSON, CHARMIAN ELIZABETH

JOHNSON, ROBIN STUART CRAIG

JONES, RICHARD DAVID

JONES, BENJAMIN CHARLES RYDER

JONES, SARAH ANN

JONES, DAVID

JONES, HUW ROLANT

JONES, DAVID GARETH

JORDAN, ANDREW JAMES

JUKES, DEBRA ALISON

JUNG, STEFFEN ERICH

KELLAWAY, ROSALIND

KELLY, MATTHEW JOHN

KEMKERS, GERTJAN JOSEPH JOHN

KING, EMMA

KLEIMAN, REMI YVON

KNAI, ERIC

KOKO, AGNES NWAKA

KOSTER, MARIEKE

KOWANZ, ROLF

KULVIK, Waltter Axel Gustav

KURSAWE, STEFAN KARL EDGAR

KYLE, RICHARD

LACEY, DOMINIC

LAING, HUGO CHRISTOPHER

LAMBERT, RODERICK STEWART

LAMBERTS, CHRISTOF

LAMOTTE, Manon

LAMPERT, RICHARD PHILIP JAMES

LANGHAM, SARAH KATHLEEN

LAPUELLE, MYRTILLE

LASHMAR, NICOLA JANE

LATIMOUR, MARK ANDREW

LE QUILLEC, GAELLE

LEACH, JONATHAN DAVID

LEADER, JAMES TIMOTHY FORBES

LEGG, ANDREW RICHARD

LIGHTFOOT, LOUISE JOANNE

LIGHTMAN, SIMON JULIAN

LINDOP, JAMES ALEXANDER EDWARD

LITTLE, RICHARD MACDONALD

LLOYD, RICHARD EVAN

LLOYD, RICHARD HUW

LOVELL, JASON PHILIP

LOVERING, ELENOR JANE

LUDWIG, ROBERT LESLIE

MAIER, TOBIAS

MAILE, PAUL ROBERT

MANGAT, INDRAJ SINGH

MANKABADY, Martin Graff

MARSCHALL, STEPHAN

MARSHALL, ELIZABETH

MARSHALL, LYNDE KIM

MASTER, JONATHAN DINSHAW

MASTERS, SIMON PAUL

MATTHEWS, RICHARD ALISTAIR

MAYLOR, SARAH ELIZABETH

MCCORMACK, PETER JOHN

MCCORMICK, KARI SUZANNE

MCFARLANE, GAYLE ELIZABETH

MCGRAA, Ceri Ann

MCGUIRK, DAVID JAMES

MCNABB, Robert Simon

MCQUITTY, JAKE JAMES

MEAD, SIMON MARK

MEDFORD, PHILIP JAMES

MEHDEVY, ALEXANDER TALIESIN

MENSE, CHRISTIAN

MERYON, MARC PIERS

MESTOUDJIAN, JACQUES

METAIS, ERIC

MILES, JENNIFER

MILNE, DAVID ROBINSON

MOLT, GERHARD RAM PETER

MONHEIM, DIRK

MOORCROFT, PAUL JOHN

MOORE, IAN CLIVE

MOORHOUSE, CONSTANZE GABRIELE

MORDUE, CHRISTOPHER

MOULTON, RICHARD EDWARD

NASH, STEPHEN PAUL

NAYLOR, SARAH LOUISE

NAYLOR, MICHELLE JOANNE

NEAL, JULIA ELENA

NESBIT, MARTIN PETER

NEUBERGER, JESSICA ALICE

NEWMAN, KATHERINE ELIZABETH

NEWTON, BENJAMIN MICHAEL

NIETHAMMER, ALEXANDER REINER KARL

O'CONNOR, JAMES JOHN

O'REILLY, Stephen John

OATS, SIMON DANIEL

OLDFIELD, ALISON JUDITH

OWENS, Joanne

PALEY, Ruth Theresa

PARTLAND, AMANDA JANE

PATERSON, RONALD GEORGE

PELLOW, GARY ROBERT

PENDLEBURY, Gemma

PERUS-BICHOT, SOPHIE

PHILLIPS, Robert Owen

PICKENS, CHRISTOPHER

PINDER, NICHOLAS JAMES

PIPKIN, MARK ANDREW

PIRPAMER, BERND

PITCHER, ROBERT WAYNE

PITT, RICHARD MARK

PLAYER, THOMAS STEPHEN

POLDEN, DEBORAH JANE

PONTILLO, SEBASTIEN

POULTON, JENNA LUCY

PROWSE, Richard Alan

PRUESSNER, MICHAEL

PUGH, PAUL THOMAS

PYDIAMAH, WESLEY

RANDALL-SMITH, CLAIRE LOUISE

RANKIN, GEORGINA ANN

RANSON, LEE

RATHKE, Carola, Dr

RATHKE, CAROLA

RAUCH, MANUELA

REES, ANTHONY KARL

REES, KERI EDWARD

RICE-BIRCHALL, SIMON

RICHARD, BRUNO ALAIN FRANCOIS

RICHARDSON, Phillip James

RICHARDSON, GRAHAM EDWARD

ROBERTS, JAMES DANIEL HOUGHTON

ROBERTS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH

ROBINSON, JAMES DAVID

ROE, MARK JONATHAN

ROGERS, CRAIG

ROSKIS, DAN

RUDD, CLARE LOUISE

RUNDLE, NICHOLAS JOHN

SAHLA-JONES, Stefanie

SALAM, TASLIMA

SALMOND, GILES MENZIES

SAMSON, CHRISTOPHE

SAUNDERS, DAVID CHARLES

SAVAGE, Victoria Louise

SCHEERER, DANIEL

SCHRAMM, STEFAN

SCHREIBER, LUTZ

SCHWENCKE, MARC CHRISTIAN

SCHWENEKE, SVEN MARKO

SCIOT-SIEGRIST, CHRISTOPHE PASCAL ANDRE

SCURLOCK, PETER WILLIAM

SELLERS, DAVID STUART

SEWARD, NAOMI

SEWELL, JOHN PHILIP

SHAPLAND, Maria Alexandra

SHELTON, RICHARD EDWARD

SHORT, ALISON

SINGH, PARMJIT

SKELTON, ROBIN NICHOLAS

SMITH, Euan Mark Folan

SMITH, NICOLA LOUISE

SMITH, STEPHEN PAUL

SOOMAL, Rashpal Kaur

SOUTHWORTH, JANE

SOUTHWORTH, JAMES ALEXANDER

SPRINGER, NINA ALEXANDRA

SRADJ, MARTINA

STANFIELD, GLYNNE

STARR, ALISON

STOCKFORD, CLAIRE ELIZABETH

STODELL, THERESA-MARIE

STORER, MATTHEW

STREETER, RICHARD JOHN STEVEN

STUBBS, NICHOLAS GUY

SWIFT, Sarah

SWISS, NICHOLAS PETER FRECKER

TANDA, MUKHTIAR SINGH

TANIKAL, Charlotte

TAYLOR, MARK ALEXANDER

TAYLOR, MATTHEW WILLIAM

TERRY, ANDREW KIRK

THOMAS, GERAINT ROGER DAVID

THOMAS, HELEN ELIZABETH

THOMPSON, MICHAEL EDWIN

THOMPSON, Pamela Mary

TINDALL, ELIZABETH RACHEL

TODD, ANDREW JAMES

TRAFFORD, JAMES RICHARD ELLIS

TREVIS, JAMES RICHARD

TUMELTY, BEN JOHN

TUNNEY, PHILLIP WALKER

TURNWALD, Philipp

TURQUET, Francesca Imogen Melissa

TYTHERLEIGH, SIMON GROSVENOR

ULLAH, ZIA

UPPAL, Jessie Kaur

VAN BERKEL, INGRID

VAN EE, MIRIAM MI JUNG

VAN HAPEREN, OLAF

VAN KESSEL, Benjamin Eduard Maria

VAN LEERSUM, WILLEM RUTGER JOHANNES

VAN WIJNGAARDEN, TOM

VEENMAN, Elmer

VERRICO, PAUL CHRISTOPHER

VOLZ, FABIAN

VOWLES, GARETH BRIAN

WALKER, MICHAELA ANN

WALKER-OSBORN, CHARLOTTE ELIZABETH

WALLER, SIMON THOMAS

WALSH, ROBERT DANIEL

WALSH, ANTONY JOHN

WALTERS, JONATHAN DAVID

WALTERS, Kathryn Jane

WARD, MARTIN CHRISTOPHER

WARD, CLARE LOUISE

WATFORD, Benjamen Charles

WATZLAWEK, ALEXANDRA

WEHRMEIJER, YURI

WEPPNER, SIMON

WERL, Alexis Charles

WHITAKER, Clare

WHITE, SOPHIE LOUISE

WHITTON, ANTHEA CLARE

WILCOX, UNA BRIDGETTE

WILKINS, HANNAH CLAIRE

WILKINSON, David

WILLIAMS, Christopher Lloyd

WITTMANN, RALF-THOMAS

WOLTERS, Leon

WOMERSLEY, STEWART BENJAMIN

WOOD, BENJAMIN EDWARD

WOOD, MARK JAMES

WOODCOCK, Ashley Clive

WOODWARD-CARLTON, JULIA RUTH

WORTH, PAUL RICHARD

WORTLEY, STUART SHERBROOKE

WRIGHT, SHIRLEY

WURZAL, JASON GERALD

ZEECK, SEBASTIAN

ZIEGLER, THOMAS

ZIMMERMANN, AXEL

View full details of company directors

Company number
OC304065
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
5 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2022

Next statement due by 30 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVERSHEDS LLP1 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/2220 May 2022 NewAppointment of Stefan Dominiek Corbanie as a member on 2022-05-01

View Document

20/05/2220 May 2022 NewAppointment of Mr Anupreet Singh Amole as a member on 2022-05-16

View Document

20/05/2220 May 2022 NewAppointment of Koen Devos as a member on 2022-05-01

View Document

20/05/2220 May 2022 NewMember's details changed for Bruce Robert Dear on 2022-05-01

View Document

20/05/2220 May 2022 NewMember's details changed for Christopher John Halliday on 2022-05-01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company