EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (INTERNATIONAL) LLP

Company number OC304065



Last updated 1 February 2015
Registered office address
ONE WOOD STREET LONDON EC2V 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
5 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2019

Next statement due by 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVERSHEDS LLP1 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/04/1423 April 2014LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MICHAEL ANTHONY BURNSView PDF
16/04/1416 April 2014LLP MEMBER APPOINTED DAVID JONATHAN FLACKView PDF
15/04/1415 April 2014LLP MEMBER APPOINTED JAMES PICKAVANCEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company