EXCALIBUR REALTY UK LIMITED

Address

EXCALIBUR REALTY UK LIMITED
TITANIUM HOUSE HANZARD DRIVE
WYNYARD PARK
STOCKTON ON TEES
TS22 5FD
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06311960
Incorporation Date:
13 Jul 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
10 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jul 2014
Filed on:
16 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Dixon
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Richard Phillipson
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Phillipson
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Thomas Riordan
23 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Andrew Ross
23 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Simon Turner
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MINXWAY LIMITED
Changed 30 Aug 2007

Previous Addresses

TITANIUM HOUSE HANZARD DRIVE, WYNYARD BUSINESS PARK
WYNYARD
BILLINGHAM
TS22 5FD
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Oct 2014

400 CAPABILITY GREEN
LUTON
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 3AE
Changed 3 Oct 2014

C/O C/O ROCKWOOD ADDITIVES LIMITED
MOORFIELD ROAD WIDNES
CHESHIRE
WA8 3AA
Changed 26 Sep 2013

10 UPPER BANK STREET
LONDON
E14 5JJ
Changed 10 Nov 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 10 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 25 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 21 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 30 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 15 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years