EXKEYCAP PARENT LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2014
Legal registered address
26-28 BEDFORD ROW LONDON WC1R 4HE

Company number
04271294
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2011

Next statement due by 13 September 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUTANDERIS (420) LIMITED5 November 2001
QHI GROUP LIMITED27 May 2010
QHI HOLDINGS LIMITED19 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/08/1130 August 2011Annual return made up to 16 August 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1131 March 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2011

View Document

09/09/109 September 2010Annual return made up to 16 August 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document

27/05/1027 May 2010COMPANY NAME CHANGED QHI GROUP LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 27/05/10

View Document

31/03/1031 March 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2010

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company