EXOVA 2014 LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
10 LOWER GROSVENOR PLACE LONDON ENGLAND SW1W 0EN

Company number
06720350
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CDR TABASCO PARENTCO LIMITED7 August 2009
EXOVA GROUP LIMITED27 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/10/1925 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NIALL JOHN MCCALLUM

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WILLIAM WINTER

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

24/12/1824 December 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 067203500003

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company