EXOVA TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 06674383



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
10 LOWER GROSVENOR PLACE LONDON ENGLAND SW1W 0EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 August 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2019

Next statement due by 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CDR TABASCO LTD6 August 2009
EXOVA LIMITED8 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/08/1922 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/08/195 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NIALL JOHN MCCALLUMView PDF
05/08/195 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WILLIAM WINTERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company