EXPAT MORTGAGE DOT UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
21 BONNY STREET LONDON ENGLAND NW1 9PE

Company number
12233056
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 September 2019
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2021

Next statement due by 15 May 2022



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXPAT MORTGAGE DOT UK LTD30 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/05/2112 May 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/12/2026 December 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RYAN DECORSIE EWEN / 16/12/2020

View Document

18/12/2018 December 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/12/2020 FROM C/O EVANS WEIR THE VICTORIA 25 ST PANCRAS CHICHESTER WEST SUSSEX PO19 7LT ENGLAND

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

17/05/2017 May 2020 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL FALBROS GROUP LIMITED

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EXPAT MORTGAGE DOT UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company