EZYTECH SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 05810191



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
TIMES HOUSE 3-5 GROSVENOR ROAD ALDERSHOT HANTS GU11 1DL
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
9 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2014

Next statement due by 6 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EZYLET LTD27 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1431 May 2014DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
28/05/1428 May 2014Annual return made up to 9 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/04/1429 April 2014FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-04-30)
Current assets
£1.22k
Current creditors
£736.99k
Shareholders funds
£-767.28k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company