F & J EXIT HOLDINGS LTD.

Address

F & J EXIT HOLDINGS LTD.
HALLSWELLE HOUSE
1 HALLSWELLE ROAD
LONDON
NW11 0DH
(924 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04328020
Incorporation Date:
23 Nov 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
3 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
2 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Aug 2015
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £74,208 £25,152 £2
Debtors: £2,034
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £74,208 £27,186
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £6,024,096 £6,024,096
Total Assets less Liabilities: £242,962 £1,330 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £242,962 £1,330 £2
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 64 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mapa Management & Administration Services Limited
1 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Friedrich Schwank
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joseph Shefet
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A.D. REAL ESTATE LIMITED
Changed 4 Jun 2013
DAN RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR
26-28 HALLAM STREET
LONDON
W1W 6NS

8 GRANARD BUSINESS CENTRE
BUNNS LANE
LONDON
NW7 2DQ
Changed 15 Sep 2005

69 SOUTHAMPTON ROW
LONDON
WC1B 4ET
Changed 12 Jan 2005

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 21 May 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fandjexitholdings.co.uk
www.fjexitholdings.co.uk
www.fnjeh.co.uk
www.fnjexitholdings.co.uk
www.fjexitholdings.com
www.fnjeh.com
www.fandjexitholdings.com

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
3 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 2 Apr 2017 16
31 Dec 2014 28 Jun 2016 18
31 Dec 2013 7 Jan 2015 13
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2012 4 Feb 2014 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
64 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years