FAVERSHAM HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

FAVERSHAM HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED
WINDSOR COURT
WOOD STREET
EAST GRINSTEAD
WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1UZ
(66 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01342 332 000
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07415765
Incorporation Date:
22 Oct 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2,038,037.00 on 31 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
31 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Baker
6 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Amanda Barnes
8 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Angela Himus
6 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Carl Myers
8 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COUTTS & COMPANY
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Dec 2013

Previous Company Names

WYTHBURN CASH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

WINDSOR COURT WOOD STREET
EAST GRINSTEAD
WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1XA
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Aug 2012

232A ADDINGTON ROAD
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY
CR2 8LE
Changed 20 Jul 2012

ONE VINE STREET
LONDON
W1J 0AH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Jan 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.favershamhouseholdings.co.uk
www.favershamhouseholdings.com
www.favershamhouseholdings.management
www.favershamhouseholdings.consulting
www.favershamhouseholdin.gs
www.favershamhouse.management
www.faversham.house

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 17 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 25 Nov 2013 6
31 May 2012 20 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 8 Jan 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years