FET GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
150 Minories London EC3N 1LS

Company number
05976858
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
24 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 October 2023

Next statement due by 7 November 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MM&S (5168) LIMITED18 January 2007
TGH (UK) LIMITED2 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/04/2420 April 2024 NewFull accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

01/11/231 November 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-10-24 with no updates

View Document

26/10/2226 October 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-10-24 with no updates

View Document

06/10/226 October 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

01/11/211 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-24 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company