FLOWCRETE INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 02260046



Last updated 26 June 2019
Registered office address
HAYS GALLERIA 1 HAYS LANE LONDON SE1 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 May 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2018

Next statement due by 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLOWCRETE HOLDINGS LIMITED17 December 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company